All time winners IPO

World Cup + World Championship

 
Place 1
Place 2
Place 3
2014
Tuusula
Finland
? ? ?
2013
Koper
Slovenia
Mario Verslype
Hasco vande Duvetorre
100-97-97-97-97=488
Belgium
Oleg Rimarew
Mecberger Knut
97-97-94-93-90=471
Ukraine
Knut Fuchs
Orcan vom Further Moor
87-96-96-95-95=469
Germany
2012
Rocca Priora
Italy
Mario Verslype
Hasco vande Duvetorre
97-98-94-98-98=485
Belgium
Robert Parak
Finni von der Brunnenstadt
97-95-97-97-96=482
Germany
David Greene
Luigi du Dantero
100-92-95-95-93=475
2011
Nieuwpoort
Belgium
Edgar Scherkl
Cayman vom Adlerauge
96-96-96-95-97=480
Germany
Petra Sporrer
Emy von den Unbestechlichen
97-98-95-97-92=479
Germany
Marko Koskensalo
Mecberger Duunari
98-94-97-91-91=471
Canada
2010
Cottbus
Germany
Mia Skogster
Mecberger Chortoryisky
95-99-92-97-98=481
Finland
Robert Parak
Finni von der Brunnenstadt
94-94-95-91-93=467
Germany
Peter Scherk
Bendix vom der Adlerauge
92-91-94-93-96=466
Germany
World Championship (1995 - 2009)

2009
Roudnice n/Labem
Czech Republic

Peter Scherk
Bendix vom Adlerauge
96-96-99=291
Germany
Mia Skogster
Mecberger Chortoryiski
97-97-97=291
Finland
Edgar Scherkl
Cayman vom Adlerauge
93-96-97=286
Germany
2008
Kocevje
Slovenia
Mojca Tominc
Senna Smreška Ženski
100-94-99=293
Slovenia
Geert Verlinden
Gucci von der Lausbuben
98-98-97=293
Belgium
Mia Skogster
Mecberger Chortoryiski
94-100-96=290Finland
2007
Le Touquet
France
Ivan Balabanov
Quenny ot Vitosha
97-98-94=289
U.S.A.
Mia Skogster
Mecberger Chortoryiski
98-92-97=287
Finland
Mario Verslijpe
Yagus v/d Duvetorre
91-98-97=286
Belgium
2006
Székésfehervár
Hungary
Heli Salminen
Prowaffe's Arttu
95-96-99=290
Finland
Lothar Frisch
Bone vom Watzdorf
100-94-96=290
Austria
Jürgen Schwendiger
Apoll vom Wolfsrudel
96-93-96=285
Austria
2005
Aue
Germany
Mario Verslype
Yagus van de Duvetorre
96-96-92=284
Belgium
Kim Hechler
Alpha de sauvage Chasseur
93-95-95=283
Germany
Jan Nachtegaal
Kay v/d Mira Hoeve
95-94-91=280
Netherlands
2004
Fohnsdorf
Austria
Friedrich Steiner
Aladin v/d Grafschaft Helfenstein
100-93-97=290
Austria
Michael Mannhart
Aika der Sonne Entgegen
98-95-96=289
Germany
Michiko Yamaguchi
Vitesse vom Schloss Neuhorst
97-93-97=287
Japan
2003
De Haan
Belgium
Uta Bindels
Vrimewave v/d Haantjeshoek
99-95-97=291
Germany
Jürgen Schwendiger
Apoll vom Wolfsrüdel
100-96-95=291
Austria
Jo Slangen
Igor Perle de Tourbière
97-96-95=288
Netherlands
2002
Kocevje
Slovenia
Fred Cuypers
Valentin van Joefarm
99-96-99=294
Belgium
Gerold Schreyer
Geronimo vom Satansberg
99-96-97=292
Austria
German Garcia
Perez D'Coche des Hommes Apaches
100-93-96=291
Spain
2001
Martigny
Switzerland
Edgar Scherkl
A’Desert der sonne Entgegen
96-93-97=286
Germany
Fred Cuypers
Valentin van Joefarm
96-94-95=285
Belgium
Michael Mannhart
Aika der sonne Entgegen
92-97-94=283
Germany
2000
Homburg
Germany
Knut Fuchs
Klemm vom Roten Falken
98-96-98=292
Germany
Ivan Balabanov
Django Ot Vitosha
96-97-98=291
USA
Geert Verlinden
Utamarou des Deux Pottois
98-95-98=291
Belgium
1999
Tresses
France
Armin Buschmann
Clip vom Roten Falken
100-94-100=294
Germany
Germain Garcia
Perez Rany
99-97-98=294
Spain
Geert Verlinden Utamarou des Deux Pottois
91-97-99=287
Belgium
1998
Harderwijk
Netherlands
Sonja van Rossum
Halusetha's Igor
93-95-95=283
Netherlands
Jean Joaquin
Jo des Loups Mutins
94-94-94=282
France
Eduard Ambuhl
Arek de la Videmanette
96-95-88=279
Switzerland
1997
Götzis
Austria
Eduard Ambuhl
Arek de la Videmanette
98-87-97=292
Switzerland
Knut Fuchs
Fitou vom Roten Falken
97-96-98=291
Germany
Bert Aerts
Sjackobens v.d. Berlex Hoeve
99-95-97=291
Belgium
1996
Parma
Italy
Brigitte Coulon
Ghost
98-98-93=289
Spain
Ueli Kappeler
Benett de la Court d'Agibert
95-97-96=288
Switzerland
Jaromir Vacha
Bero z Huckelovy
97-94-95=286
Czech Republic
1995
Bredene
Belgium
Gerold Schreyer
Urs von Löwenfels
98-97-96=291
Austria
Marc Scheinsberg
Arek von der Wautz
99-97-94=290
Germany
Knut Fuchs
Askia vom Roten Falken
100-99-91=290
Germany
European Championship (before 1995).
1994
Saint-Imier
Switzerland
Hanspeter Schaller
Lutin du Colombophile
96-98-96=290
Switzerland
H. Maraldi
Lasso du Colombophile
97-96-95=288
Switzerland
Edgar Scherkl
Arco van de Puttershoef
92-98-97=287
Germany
1993
Creutzwald
France
S. Sacher
Casal du Val d'Hartang
99-96-93=288
Switzerland

Rob Knop
Novak du Boscaille
95-94-98=287
Netherlands

Bert Aerts
Lex 94-95-96=285
Belgium
1992
Elversberg
Germany
G. Schratzenstaller
Sam von Löwenfels
98-98-97=293
Germany
Edgar Scherkl
Arco van de Puttershoef
100-92-98=290
Germany
L. Schlüter
Freya vom Löwenfels
99-94-96=289
Germany
FMBB
© 1990 - 2017 FMBB vzw | Total website visits: 25314